(Ch.Urbano del Diamante Nero x Ninette della Sinvessa)
Whelped: 06.10.2006

Titles:

INTERCHAMPION
Swedish Champion, Lithuanian Champion

Candidate to Champion of Austria
IDC 2014 Honour Class Finalist — 3 place
IDC 2012 Champion Class Finalist — 3 place
IDC 2010 Champion Class Finalist — 3 place
IDC 2008 Intermediate Class Finalist — 4 place
IDC 2007 SG Youth Black Males (Desio,at 11 months old)
Vice Intermediate Winner on World Dog Show 2008 (Sweden)
Winner of Swedish Dobermann Club Show 2007-Best Male (at 10 months old)
6xCACIB, R.CACIB, Multi Winner, Multi Junior/Young Winner
Multi BOS, BOB, BIG, BIS-1, BIS-4, BIS-5

MH-Swedish character test with best on shot
KORAD-Swedish Korung for life
IPO-1, HD-A, Cataract-Free
PHTVL/PHTV-Free
VWD-free (tested in Germany)
DNA-tested (Germany)
Cardio-Free (cardiotested 10/2014: no signs of DCM by ECHO Doppler, X-ray)

 

Gallery
Pedigree
Urbano del Diamante Nero
Victor Vito del Rio Bianco
Moro del Diamante Nero
Zeni del Rio Bianco
Indiana del Diamante Nero
Nitro del Rio Bianco
India del Diamante Nero
Ninette Della Sinvessa
Quillam Quasim del Citone
Tigr iz Slavnoi Stai
Katrina Krystal del Citone
Cocacola della Sinvessa
Alfa Adelante Del Citone
Isabell V Marchengarten
Shows
National CAC Show Olands (Sweden) Judge Eddie Engstrand Exc-1,Young class, CK, Best Young, BEST MALE
National CAC Show Skurup (Sweden) Judge Per-Erik      Wallin Exc-1, Youth class, CK, Best Young, BEST MALE, Best of Breed,Best in Show-5
National CAC Show Helsingborg (Sweden) Judge Sinko   Stefan Exc-1, Youth class,CK, Best Young, BEST MALE
Special Dobermann show ”Championship of South Sweden 2007″ Degeber (Sweden) Judge N.Daube Exc-1, Young class, Best Young, BEST MALE
IDC 2007 WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP Desio (Italy) Judge H. Wiblishauser SG — Youth Black Males
International CACIB Show Vaxjo (Sweden) Judge Malo Alcrudo Rafael Exc-1, Young class, CK, Best Young. BEST MALE
National CAC Show Astorp (Sweden) Judge Thord Bystrom Exc-1, Young class, CK, Best Young, BEST MALE, Best of Breed, Best in Show-4
IDC 2008 WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP Nykoping (Sweden) Judge  H.Redtenbacker Exc-4, Intermedate class Finalist
World Dog Show 2008 Stockholm (Sweden) Judge  B.Corsini-Zanieri Exc-2, Vice Winner in Intermediate class
National CAC Show Lund (Sweden) Judge Roland Fors Exc-1, CW, Working class, CAC, Cert CK
International CACIB Show Vaxjo (Sweden) Judge W.Schicker Exc-1, CW, Working class, CAC, Cert CK
National CAC Show Astorp (Sweden) Judge   I.Andersson Exc-1, CW, Working class, CAC, Cert CK, BEST OF BREED, BEST in SHOW-1
International CACIB Show Malmo (Sweden) Judge   M.Kozlowska Exc-1, CW, Champion class, CAC, Cert CK, BEST MALE-R
National CAC Show Plunge (Lithuania) Judge  E.Kruus Exc-1, CW, Champion class, CAC, Best Male-2
National CAC Show Palanga (Lithuania) Judge  A.Sume Exc-1, CW, Champion class, CAC, Best Male, Lithuanian Champion
International CACIB Show Ronneby (Sweden) Judge K Edh Exc-1, CW, Champion class, CAC, CACIB, BEST MALE
International CACIB Show Jonkoping (Sweden) Judge Ilona Onstenk Schenk Exc-1, CW , Champion class, CAC, R.CACIB,  BEST MALE-2
International CACIB Show Jonkoping (Sweden) Judge Petra Junehall Exc-1, CW, Champion class, CAC, CACIB, BEST MALE,  BEST OF BREED
Special Dobermann show ”Championship of South Sweden 2010″ Degeberga (Sweden) Judge Ole Vandsoe Andersen Exc-1, CW, Champion class, CK, BEST MALE-3
IDC 2010 WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP Kamenny Mlyn, Slovakia Judge H.Wiblishauser Exc-3, Champion Class Finalist
International 2xCACIB Show Innsbruck (Austria) Judge H.Redtenbacke, N.Daube Exc-1, Champion class, 2xCAC, 2xBEST MALE, 2xCACIB, Candidate to Champion of Austria
IDC 2012 WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP Lago di Tesero, Italy Judge H.Wiblishauser Exc-3, Champion Class Finalist
IDC 2014 WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP Kamenny Mlyn, Slovakia Judge H.Redtenbacke Exc-3, Honour Class Finalist
Progeny
        


Kennel Dobermundes «A»-litter

Sweden
d/b 09.05.2008

mother: Graphic Line Femida (Victor Vito del Rio Bianco & Rossiiskiy Kolorit Aelita)
Puppies: 4 males & 4 females        

       

Irria del Mediano

Kennel Stay in Style «Е»-litter

 Estonia
d/b 30.09.2008

mother: Irria del Mediano (Master Max of Djarmati & CAYA Della Baronessa)
uppies: 6 males & 2 females        

       

Graphic Line Maria Magdalina

Kennel Koppod`Oro «Sh»-litter

 Russia
d/b  21.10.2008

mother: Graphic Line Maria Magdalina  (Rossiiskiy Kolorit Arbat Aldo & Nadya iz Zoosfery)
 Puppies: 4 males & 5 females        

      

Bentli iz Doma Domeni

Kennel Dobermundes «B»-litter

 Sweden
d/b  01.12.2008

mother: Bentli iz Doma Domeni  (Fedor del Nasi &  Barselona  iz Doma Domeni)
Puppies: 4 males & 4 females        

       


Kennel Karmelhof «U»-litter

 Sweden
d/b  13.02.2009

mother: Eria Pro Divina Essora (Pimm’s Number One iz Doma Domeni & Eria Pro Thesauros Troja)
Puppies: 5 males & 4 females        

      


Kennel Dicktator

Denmark

mother: Bira de Los Husher´s (Kristo Domitor Fryne & Fortuna Domitor)       

       

Kennel Proud Danish «C»-litter

 Denmark
d/b 30.09.2009

mother: Faith Simply Di Altobello (Nestor di Campovalano & Zulu Lady di Altobello)
 Puppies: 5 males & 2 females        

       



Kennel Dobermundes «U»-litter

Sweden
d/b 01.10.2009

mother: Koppod Oro Geraldina Gold (Rossiiskiy Kolorit Arbat Aldo & Koppod Oro Arabeska Areya)
Puppies: 3 males & 1 female       

       

Aritaur Hermione & Ulisse

Sweden
d/b  10.10.2009

mother: Aritaur Hermione (Tamirlan iz Slavnoi Stai & Aritaur Dominatrix)
Puppies: 5 males & 4 females        

       

Kennel Karmelhof «X»-litter

Sweden
d/b  19.12.2009

mother: Karmelhofs Penelope (Nitro del Rio Bianco & Tahi Reme Indira)
Puppies: 4 males & 2 females        

       

Kennel Merigos «A»-litter

Sweden
d/b  01.01.2010

mother: Dobermundes AE Red Hot Chili (Graaf Erasm v. Neerlands Stam & Annie v.d. Donken)
 Puppies: 1 males & 3 females        

       

Kennel Dobermundes «V»-litter

Sweden
d/b 21.12.2010

mother: Koppod `Oro Seniorita Sirilla (Euro Disel iz Zoosfery & Hedelberg Yardi)
Puppies: 6 males & 1 female        

   

Aritaur Hermione & Ulisse

Sweden
d/b 02.04.2011

mother: Aritaur Hermione (Tamerlan iz Slavnoi Stai & Aritaur Dominatrix)
Puppies: 2 males & 4 females

  

Bentli iz Doma Domeni

Kennel Dobermundes «D»-litter

 Sweden
d/b 08.06.2011

mother: Bentli iz Doma Domeni (Fedor del Nasi & Barselona  iz Doma Domeni)
Puppies:   4 males & 5 female        

 

Kennel Dobermundes «X»-litter

Sweden
d/b 22.12.2011

mother: Koppod `Oro Seniorita Sirilla (Euro Disel iz Zoosfery & Hedelberg Yardi)
Puppies: 4 males & 5 female        

 

Kennel Ak-Yar «A»-litter

Ukraine
d/b 15.07.2012

mother: Ak-Yar Tantra
(Ekskalibur Aston Giz x Ak-Yar Zhaneyra)
Puppies: 3 males & 4 female        

 


Kennel del Diamante Nero «V»-litter

Italy
d/b  16.11.2012

mother: Pride Of Russia Urbanita Brava (Urbano del Diamante Nero x Barcelona Brava iz Doma Domeni)
Puppies: 5 males & 4 females        

      

 


Kennel v.Hunnoterra «Q»-litter

Hungary
d/b  17.11.2012

mother: Goldeneye v. Hunnoterra (Varenne Di Casa Giardino x Elegance Eboni v. Hunnoterra)
Puppies: 3 males       

       

Bentli iz Doma Domeni

Kennel Dobermundes «E»-litter

 Sweden
d/b  19.12.2012

mother: Bentli iz Doma Domeni  (Fedor del Nasi &  Barselona  iz Doma Domeni)
Puppies: 4 males & 1 females        

       

   

   

Video
Video championclass Final IDC 2010

Ulisse Delle Querce Nere